|

CAPEPS RESERVE
Résultat d'admissibilité 2017
Le 25/01/17

Attention : cette liste est non officielle. La liste officielle est publiée par le Ministère sur Publinet

132 admissibles

A

AABALLAOUI OMAR
ABENZOAR MARIE-LUCE
ABROUSSE JULIEN
AKHZAM FARID
AKPA THIERRY
ANCHEN LAURENT
ASENSIO SEBASTIEN

B

BALADI YASSINE
BARBALAT MELANIE LAURE
BELLAHSENE SMAINE
BENAHMED HAMID
BENOIT LOIC
BERENGER MAEVA
BERNARD EMILIE
BERTRAND THIERRY
BLAISEMONT CEDRIC
BOUDERGUI NOUAR
BOUMARD SYLVAIN
BOURGUIGNON DIDIER
BOUVARD RAPHAEL FREDERIC MICHEL
BOYER NATHALIE
BUATOIS CLAIRE
BUCHY MATHIEU

C

CHAMBARD XAVIER
CHANU SEBASTIEN
CHARRAT VINCENT
CHELLY DAVID
CHELLY FATHI
CHIMOT DAMIEN
CHOPLAIN KARINE
CONTI JULIEN
CRABE JEAN CHRISTOPHE
CRAVEUR SEBASTIEN
CUVELIER ALLAN

D

DAGOMMER DIDIER
DANY CHRISTOPHE
DE MAYO RUSSO JULIEN
DECAUDAIN MARIE
DELIOT CARINE
DENIAU KARINE
DERUNES ANNE-SOPHIE
DIMEGLIO THIERRY
DJAKONI PHILIPPE
DJERAD WISSEM
DUBEAUX VINCENT
DUBIS MICKAEL
DUHAILLIER ROMAIN SERGE MARCEL
DURAND AURELIEN
DUVERNEUIL BRUNO RENE

F

FAYOLLE THIERRY
FERCOT MICKAEL
FLEURY VINCENT
FONANT CHRISTIAN
FONTANA REMI

G

GALAUP SOLINE
GAYOU SYLVAIN
GEOFFROY YANNICK
GERMANY MARC-ANDRE
GONIDEC FRANCK
GORSE JEROME
GOURARI AHMED
GOURCI JEROME
GRIFFE GUILLAUME
GUERUT CHARLIE

H

HAMON LOIC
HANAUER GREGORY CLAUDE JULIEN
HEGEMANN FABRICE
HEMICI ABDALLAH
HENRY ELODIE
HOCDET DAVID
HUBIN LIONEL

I

IFFRICH JEAN BAPTISTE
INVERNIZZI SEBASTIEN
INZAURRALDE MANUEL

J

JOSEPH SEBASTIEN STEPHAN
JUDE WENCESLAS

L

LAJOUX MICKAEL
LALLEMENT NATHALIE NADINE CELINE
LAMOTTE PAULINE
LAPISBORDE MATHIEU
LATTAFI ABDESLAM
LAWSON DIDIER
LE GUILLOU ANNE-MARIE
LHOTE MAGALIE

M

MAILLOT JONATHANN
MANIFACIER MATHIEU
MARQUIS ALEXIS NICOLAS ANDRE
MENARD PIERRICK
MICHEL NICOLAS
MOREAU JULIEN
MORIN YANNIS
MUSY JULIEN

N

NELSON CECILE CLAIRE
NENA RAIHAU
NZINGA DIMITRI

O

OLLES NATHALIE

P

PARIS SONIA
PECOUL CEDRIC
PECOUT TOMMY
PELLEFIGUES DAVID
PERRYMOND THIERRY
PIERRE BENJAMIN
POTIN SINAPAYEN MARIE LYDIE
PROUFF FRANCK
PUJADE JEAN-FRANCOIS

R

RAIMONDEAU JEAN PHILIPPE
RANNOU VINCENT
REJON DAVID
ROBERT BAPTISTE
ROBERT FLORIAN
ROSSINI ADRIEN
ROUX JULIEN JEROME JOEL
RUANT SYLVAIN
RUDANT REMI

S

SAMSON GWENAEL
SAMSORA FREDERIC
SANOUILLET VINCENT
SCHMIDT ELODIE
SCHVARTZ ALEXANDRE
SENECAL VIRGINIE
SICHAN VAEA
SINEGRE CAROLE DANIELLE
SMATI MUSTAPHA
SMEREA CORNELIA MIHAELA

T

TARDIVEL-LACOMBE QUENTIN
TASSIUS JOCELYN
THIBAUDEAU OLIVIER
TODDE OLIVIER
TOUCOUERE ARNAUD
TROUDART DELPHINE

V

VALENTIN NICOLAS
VIENNE JULIE