|

AGREGATION INTERNE
Résultat d'admissibilité 2018
Le 13/02/18

Attention : cette liste est non officielle. La liste officielle est publiée par le Ministère sur Publinet

255 admissibles

A

ABELLANET CAROLE
ALLO GUILLAUME
ALTERMATT ALINE
ANDRIEUX FREDERIC
ANIREPOQUE MAXIME ROBERT M
ARFEUILLE ESTELLE
ATTAL JULIEN
AUDITEAU XAVIER
AUMAITRE ANNE

B

BADIOU AMANDINE
BALLANDRAUX VIVIEN
BARISONE GUY
BASSIEUX PIERRE-EMMANUEL
BAYARD NOEL
BEL PAULINE
BENNOUR IBTHISAM
BERGER MICHAEL
BERNARD ROMAIN
BERTHIER ROMUALD
BERTHOIS AURIANE
BESSI ALEXANDRE
BESSON TIMOTHEE
BIERRY VICTOR
BOILEAU CYRIL
BOREAS FABIENNE
BOSSU AURELIE
BOUAKSA MELISA
BOUCHEZ YANNICK
BOUDAY IVAN
BOUEKOU-MAHANIA MICHAEL
BOULART JEAN-BAPTISTE
BOUSSIOUX OLIVIER
BOUTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
BRELEUR FIONA
BRUNET ETIENNE

C

CABASSUD JULIEN
CABROL CHRYSTELLE
CALFY CELINE
CALVO MATTHIEU
CANO VINCENT
CAPES DELPHINE
CARDOSO JEROME
CATTEAU CAROLINE
CHANTREUX INGRID
CHARPENTREAU ERIC
CHATELLIER VINCENT
CHIHEB SORAYA
CHRISOSTOME CEDRIC
CINEUX JONAS
CIPOLAT TONY
CLAUDE MARIE-BRIGITTE
CLAVEL ANNA
COGEZ SAMUEL
CONAN BASTIEN
CONTOUX ANGELIQUE
COPIN JUSTINE
COSTE AURELIEN ROGER REMI
COULOMB MATHIEU
COURLAS STEPHANIE
CREYSSELS AUDREY
CROZIER CYRIL

D

DAMESTOY EMMANUEL
DARTOIS ANNE-SOPHIE
DEANAZ CEDRIC GERARD L
DEBEIX CLAIRE
DEPROST JEAN-BAPTISTE
DERVAL CHRISTELLE
DESGRANGES MAGALIE
DESHOMMES STEPHANIE
DESSEIGNES MARIE-LAURE
DEVISSE ALEXANDRE
DHARREVILLE MELANIE
DHIERAS HELENE
DJOUMI MEHDI-MARCEL
DOMALAIN AGNES
DOURLENS BASTIEN
DRUMEL XAVIER
DUBUISSON LISE
DUCLOS GUILLAUME
DUMONT JULIA
DUPONT ETIENNE
DUPREY NICOLAS
DURY KARINE
DUTARTRE BRICE

E

EL KARKOUB AHMED
ERB CINDY

F

FAN JEAN MICHEL
FAURE-BRAC SEVERINE
FEBVAY JESSICA
FERASIN AUDE
FISCHER CHRISTINE
FLEURY MICHAEL
FLEURY NATHALIE
FORVEILLE MARJORIE
FOUQUERAY CHARLOTTE
FOUQUET LUDIVINE
FRADET EMMANUEL
FRATILA LAURA
FREMINET JULIETTE
FROMENT CLAUDE
FURIC MATHIEU

G

GADEAU AUDE
GAILHOU LYDIE
GARCIA GHISLAIN
GAUTHIER MAGALI
GAUTIER ANAIS DANIELLE
GELSOMINO DAVID SAUVEUR G
GENOUD JEREMIE
GIBON PIERRE-JEAN
GIRARD ANGELIQUE
GODICHARD VALERIE
GOMEZ GUILLAUME
GONZALEZ NICOLAS
GOUDELIN MARIELLE GISELE
GOURDIER JULIEN
GRANDDIDIER MICKAEL
GRENIER MATHIAS
GRESSE PETER
GRONDIN PRISCA
GRONOFF ALEXIS
GUICHARD NICOLAS
GUIGON AMANDINE

H

HARTHONG CATHY
HAUGEARD FLORIAN
HENRY ALBAN
HERRY KARINE
HIVERT BENJAMIN

I

ICTOI JULIEN
IVANOVSKI JORDAN

J

JACQUES STEPHANIE
JACQUET SYLVAIN
JALICON PATRICIA
JUMEAU AURELIA

K

KAEMMERLEN REMY
KARA RENAUD
KERBOUT SELOUA
KNIBBE VIVIEN
KOUASSI ASSY BARNABE
KREMER LUDOVIC
KUCK BARTHELEMY

L

LABARRE ESTELLE
LACLAU VINCENT
LALANE MARJORIE
LALIRE ALETH
LALIRE MATHIEU
LAPIERRE AURELIEN
LAPLANE VINCENT
LAURENT ANAIS
LAURENT CELIA
LAVAL MARIANNE
LAVOGIEZ VINCENT
LE COQ MELINDA
LE GORJU JEAN JACQUES
LEBLIC EMMANUELLE
LEBLOND BAPTISTE
LECOEUR SEBASTIEN
LECOMTE ISABELLE
LEFEVRE YOANN
LEMOINE THOMAS
LEMONNIER NICOLAS
LEURENT JEAN-BAPTISTE
LIBOT SOLENE
LOUPIAS AURELIE

M

MAGAUD OLIVIER
MAGNE THIBAUT GAETAN
MAILLY GILLES
MANGEL PIERRE ROBERT MARCEAU
MARGALEJO JEROME
MARISMARI FLORENT
MARTEL SOISIC
MATHIEU ERIC
MATHIEU OPHELIE
MAURICE ANTOINE
MESNIER HELENE
MEYER AURELIEN
MEYER MICHAEL
MICHEL CAROLINE
MICHELOT AUDE
MIKHAILOFF MATHIAS
MODESTINE BRUNO
MONDAIN MARION
MORETTON JEAN-PHILIPPE
MOUGIN BLANDINE MARIE-PIERRE
MUNOZ MARIELLE
MUNSCH CAROLE
MUROS LE ROUZIC MAELLE

N

NASSET BENOIST
NORMAND ANTOINE DESIRE ROGER
NOTARIO JOAN

O

OUERRAD ES SAID

P

PAPA JULIEN
PAQUIER CHLOE
PAQUIER ROMAIN
PEATIER NAUSICAA
PELLEGRIN FABRICE
PELON SOPHIE
PERES LAETITIA
PERMINGEAT MARILOU
PERROT ERIC
PERROT LOIC
PERROTON THOMAS
PHILIP JULIE
PISTRE MATHIEU
POIGNANT MARINE
POILLION GUILLAUME
PONTOIS GUILLAUME
POULAIN JEAN CHARLES
PRAT NICOLAS
PUAUX JEREMY

Q

QUERENET CAMILLE

R

RADJEBAY KARIM
RAHAULT JULIEN
RATSITOHARANA ANJARA
RENAUDIER FABRICE
REY PASCALE
RICCI MARTIN
RICHEZ FRANCOIS
RIVASSOU AMANDINE PRISCILLA AUDREY
RIVOALEN YANNA
ROBERT ANTOINE
ROCHEMONT ENEL
ROLLAND CINDY
ROLLAND JEREMY WILLIAM BRUNO
ROMER ARNAUD
ROUET THIBAUD
RULLIERE CAMILLE

S

SACKEPEY CLAIRE
SANDILLON GHISLAIN
SANTOS DIANE
SARCIAT JEROME
SAVALLE STANISLAS
SCHILDKNECHT HUGUES
SCHOLTES MAXIME
SEPTIER MARIELLE
SEVERIN NADE
SEVRAIN MARJOLENE
SIBILLE JEREMY
SIMON SEBASTIEN
SLIMANI MOHAMED
STRAPPAZZON FREDERIC
SUPERY CAROLE

T

TALON LAURIE
TARAMINI ELODIE
TASSEL JEAN-MARIE
THOUVENIN BRICE
TROUTTET VIRGINIE LOUISE ISABELLE

V

VACHON LUCILLE
VADROT ALEXIS
VASSEUR JULIE
VEROLA STEPHANE
VIALE JORIS
VILLARET ELODIE

W

WITT HELENE

Z

ZANNETTI YANNICK
ZIANE RACHID